Pokal


32tel Finale

Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium

KIA Metropol Baskets Schwabach
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
20 - 0

Schulzentrum Schlebusch

BBZ Opladen Hawks
Falcons Bad Homburg
76 - 74

USV Sporthalle

USV VIMODROM Baskets Jena
SC Rist Wedel
68 - 70

Sporthalle Theresianum

ASC Theresianum Mainz
TSV TOWERS Speyer-Schifferstadt
66 - 65

16tel Finale

WHG Halle

BBZ Opladen Hawks
GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück
55 - 90

Friedrich-Eugens-Gymnasium (FEG Halle)

MTV Stuttgart 1843
Rutronik Stars Keltern
28 - 101

Steinberghalle

SC Rist Wedel
ChemCats Chemnitz
64 - 66

Sporthalle West, Dillingen

Dillingen Diamonds
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
49 - 115

Vereinshalle TS Jahn München

TS Jahn München
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
50 - 99

Sporthalle "Alte Waage"

Eintracht Braunschweig
Herner TC
50 - 63

Max-Schmeling-Halle A

ALBA BERLIN
Capitol Bascats Düsseldorf
44 - 65

Große Halle am Vareler Weg (GHV)

BG 89 AVIDES Hurricanes
TG Neuss Tigers
88 - 54

Brühlwiesenhalle

Rhein-Main Baskets
QOOL SHARKS Würzburg
59 - 62

Adam-Danz-Halle

SG 1886 Weiterstadt
ASC Theresianum Mainz
68 - 84

Rundsporthalle

BSG Basket Ladies Ludwigsburg
KIA Metropol Baskets Schwabach
66 - 87

Rundsporthalle Bochum

VfL VIACTIV-AstroLadies Bochum
Rheinland Lions
38 - 101

BADRIA Sport & Freizeitzentrum

TSV 1880 Wasserburg
SNP BasCats USC Heidelberg
69 - 61

Herrmann-Kesser-Halle

Eigner Angels Nördlingen
inexio Royals Saarlouis
75 - 63

1. Spielstätte: SWH.arena

GISA LIONS SV Halle
medical instinct Veilchen BG74
64 - 74

1. Sporth. Theo-Koch-Schule

Bender Baskets Grünberg
TK Hannover Luchse
50 - 97

Achtelfinale

Große Halle am Vareler Weg (GHV)

BG 89 AVIDES Hurricanes
GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück
73 - 93

Sporthalle Birkenstraße

TK Hannover Luchse
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
66 - 57

Sepp-Glaser-Halle

Eisvögel USC Freiburg
Capitol Bascats Düsseldorf
20 - 0

TGW Sportzentrum Feggrube

QOOL SHARKS Würzburg
Rutronik Stars Keltern
44 - 89

Felix Klein Gymnasium I (FKG I)

medical instinct Veilchen BG74
Herner TC
52 - 68

Schulzentrum Herkenrath

Rheinland Lions
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
81 - 79

Sporthalle Theresianum

ASC Theresianum Mainz
Eigner Angels Nördlingen
52 - 62

Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium

KIA Metropol Baskets Schwabach
ChemCats Chemnitz
58 - 75

Viertelfinale

Sporthalle Birkenstraße

TK Hannover Luchse
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
80 - 75

Sporthalle am Schloßteich

ChemCats Chemnitz
Rheinland Lions
47 - 61

Schulzentrum Dietlingen

Rutronik Stars Keltern
Eigner Angels Nördlingen
91 - 53

Sporthalle im Sportpark

Herner TC
GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück
75 - 69